Ricardo Montaner

Real Name:
Héctor Eduardo Reglero Montaner
Profile:
Venezuelan singer born 8th September 1957 in Argentina (with Colombian nationality). He is currently married to Marlene Rodriguez.

Father of Alejandro Montaner, Evaluna Montaner, Hector Montaner, Mauricio Montaner and Ricky Montaner.
Variations:

Albums

GAV-L-150-B-L Ricardo Montaner - Ricardo Montaner album art Ricardo Montaner Ricardo Montaner(LP, Album) Gaviota (2) GAV-L-150-B-L Venezuela 1982 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner - Cada Día album art Ricardo Montaner Cada Día (Album) Palacio Venezuela 1983 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner - Ricardo Montaner album art Ricardo Montaner Ricardo Montaner (Album) Sono-Rodven US 1986 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner - Ricardo Montaner album art Ricardo Montaner Ricardo Montaner (Album, Comp) DISCOMODA Ecuador 1987 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner - 2 album art Ricardo Montaner 2 (Album) Sono-Rodven US 1988 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner - Un Toque De Misterio album art Ricardo Montaner Un Toque De Misterio (Album) Sono-Rodven Venezuela 1989 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner - En El Último Lugar Del Mundo album art Ricardo Montaner En El Último Lugar Del Mundo (Album) TH-Rodven Peru 1991 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner - Los Hijos Del Sol album art Ricardo Montaner Los Hijos Del Sol (Album) Rodven Discos USA & Canada 1992 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner - Una Mañana Y Un Camino album art Ricardo Montaner Una Mañana Y Un Camino (Album) EMI Music (Netherlands) Ecuador 1994 Sell This Version
H2 7243 8 29936 2 9 Ricardo Montaner -  Una Mañana Y Un Camino album art Ricardo Montaner Una Mañana Y Un Camino(CD, Album) EMI Latin H2 7243 8 29936 2 9 US 1994 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner - Viene Del Alma album art Ricardo Montaner Viene Del Alma (Album) EMI Latin US 1995 Sell This Version
6 3984 20635 2, 398420635-2 Ricardo Montaner - Es Asi album art Ricardo Montaner Es Asi(CD, Album) WEA, Sonografica 6 3984 20635 2, 398420635-2 Venezuela 1997 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner - Con La London Metropolitan Orchestra album art Ricardo Montaner Con La London Metropolitan Orchestra (Album) Wea Latina, Inc. Argentina 1999 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner - Sueño Repetido album art Ricardo Montaner Sueño Repetido (Album) WEA, Warner Music Argentina Argentina 2001 Sell This Version
46021-2 Ricardo Montaner - Suma album art Ricardo Montaner Suma(CD, Album) Warner Music Latina 46021-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner - Prohibido Olvidar album art Ricardo Montaner Prohibido Olvidar (Album) Warner Music Latina Argentina 2003 Sell This Version
CNPJ 42.470 Ricardo Montaner - Para Meus Amigos album art Ricardo Montaner Para Meus Amigos(CD, Album) Wea Latina, Inc. CNPJ 42.470 Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
2564-61655-2 Ricardo Montaner - Con La London Metropolitan Orchestra Vol. 2 album art Ricardo Montaner Con La London Metropolitan Orchestra Vol. 2(CD, Album) Warner Music Latina 2564-61655-2 Argentina 2004 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner - Todo Y Nada album art Ricardo Montaner Todo Y Nada (Album) EMI, EMI Argentina 2005 Sell This Version
7243 4 74816 28 Ricardo Montaner Viene Del Alma(CD, Album) EMI Latin 7243 4 74816 28 US 2005 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner - Las Mejores Canciones Del Mundo album art Ricardo Montaner Las Mejores Canciones Del Mundo (Album) EMI Televisa Music, BMG Direct Marketing, Inc. Europe 2007 Sell This Version
509995 111182 3 Ricardo Montaner - Las Mejores Canciones Del Mundo II album art Ricardo Montaner Las Mejores Canciones Del Mundo II(CD, Album) EMI Televisa Music 509995 111182 3 Argentina 2007 Sell This Version
5099926445724 Ricardo Montaner - Las Cosas Son Como Son album art Ricardo Montaner Las Cosas Son Como Son(CD, Album) Televisa EMI Music 5099926445724 Mexico 2009 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner - Viajero Frecuente album art Ricardo Montaner Viajero Frecuente (Album) Sony Music Latin Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Ricardo Montaner - Agradecido album art Ricardo Montaner Agradecido (Album) Sony Music Latin US 2014 Sell This Version