Alyssa Milano

Real Name:
Alyssa Jayne Milano
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 19 December 1972 in Brooklyn, New York, USA. Best known for starring in the television sitcom "Who's The Boss" and the television dramas "Melrose Place" and "Charmed". Had a brief but successful singing career in Japan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Alyssa Milano Discography Tracks

Albums

Alyssa Milano - Look In My Heart album art Alyssa Milano Look In My Heart (Album) Canyon International Japan 1989 Sell This Version
Alyssa Milano - Alyssa album art Alyssa Milano Alyssa (Album) Canyon International Japan 1989 Sell This Version
Alyssa Milano - The Best In The World (Non-Stop Special Re-Mix Alyssa's Singles) album art Alyssa Milano The Best In The World (Non-Stop Special Re-Mix Alyssa's Singles) (Comp, Album) Canyon International South Korea 1990 Sell This Version
Alyssa Milano - Locked Inside A Dream album art Alyssa Milano Locked Inside A Dream (Album) Canyon International Singapore 1991 Sell This Version
Alyssa Milano - Do You See Me? album art Alyssa Milano Do You See Me? (Album) Canyon International South Korea 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TS-001 Alyssa Milano - Teen Steam album art Alyssa Milano Teen Steam(7", Single) J2 Communications TS-001 US 1988 Sell This Version
Alyssa Milano - The Best In The World album art Alyssa Milano The Best In The World (Single) Canyon International Japan 1989 Sell This Version
Alyssa Milano - Straight To The Top album art Alyssa Milano Straight To The Top (Single) Canyon International Japan 1989 Sell This Version
Alyssa Milano - I Had A Dream album art Alyssa Milano I Had A Dream (Single) Canyon International Japan 1989 Sell This Version
Alyssa Milano - Look In My Heart album art Alyssa Milano Look In My Heart (Single) Canyon International Japan 1989 Sell This Version
Alyssa Milano - What A Feeling album art Alyssa Milano What A Feeling (Single) Canyon International Japan 1989 Sell This Version
Alyssa Milano - Happiness album art Alyssa Milano Happiness (Single) Canyon International Japan 1989 Sell This Version
PCDY-00039 Alyssa Milano - I Love When We're Together album art Alyssa Milano I Love When We're Together(CD, Mini, Single) Canyon International PCDY-00039 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Alyssa Milano - New Sensation album art Alyssa Milano New Sensation (Single) Canyon International Japan 1991 Sell This Version
Alyssa Milano - Do You See Me? album art Alyssa Milano Do You See Me? (Single) Canyon International Japan 1992 Sell This Version
Alyssa Milano - No Secret album art Alyssa Milano No Secret (Single) Remark Records France 1993 Sell This Version

Compilations

DSP-182 Alyssa Milano - The Very Best Of Alyssa Milano album art Alyssa Milano The Very Best Of Alyssa Milano(CD, Comp, Promo) Canyon International DSP-182 Japan 1995 Sell This Version

Videos

V38MI907 Alyssa Milano - Look In My Heart album art Alyssa Milano Look In My Heart(VHS, Comp, NTSC) Pony Canyon V38MI907 Japan 1989 Sell This Version