GhosteMane

Real Name:
Eric Ghoste
Profile:
Rapper and producer known for fusing together hip hop and metal genres for hit songs such as "John Dee," "Venom," and "Kybalion." He's also a member of Schemaposse, Seven Serpents and Nemesis.
Born: April 15, 1991 - Lake Worth, FL
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | GhosteMane
[a5210812]

Artist

GhosteMane Discography Tracks

Albums

none GhosteMane - Taboo album art GhosteMane Taboo(13xFile, FLAC, Album) Not On Label (Ghostemane Self-released) none US 2014
none GhosteMane - Blunts N Brass Monkey album art GhosteMane Blunts N Brass Monkey(13xFile, FLAC, Album) Not On Label (Ghostemane Self-released) none US 2014
GhosteMane - For The Aspiring Occultist album art GhosteMane For The Aspiring Occultist (Album) Not On Label (Ghostemane Self-released) US 2015 Sell This Version
none GhosteMane - Oogabooga album art GhosteMane Oogabooga(9xFile, FLAC, Album + CDr, Album) Not On Label (Ghostemane Self-released) none US 2015 Sell This Version
none GhosteMane - Astral Kreepin album art GhosteMane Astral Kreepin(8xFile, FLAC, Album) Not On Label (Ghostemane Self-released) none US 2015
GhosteMane - Plagues album art GhosteMane Plagues (Album) Not On Label (Ghostemane Self-released) US 2016
GhosteMane - Blackmage album art GhosteMane Blackmage (Album) Not On Label (Ghostemane Self-released) US 2016 Sell This Version
GhosteMane - Rituals album art GhosteMane Rituals (Album) Not On Label (Ghostemane Self-released) US 2016 Sell This Version
GMCD004 GhosteMane - HEXADA album art GhosteMane HEXADA(CDr, Album, Ltd, S/Edition) Not On Label GMCD004 2017 Sell This Version
none GhosteMane - N/O/I/S/E album art GhosteMane N/O/I/S/E(CD, Album, Ltd) Not On Label (Ghostemane Self-released) none US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none GhosteMane - Knockin Wood album art GhosteMane Knockin Wood(File, FLAC, Single) Not On Label (Ghostemane Self-released) none US 2014
none GhosteMane - Kreep album art GhosteMane Kreep(3xFile, FLAC, EP) Not On Label (Ghostemane Self-released) none US 2015
none GhosteMane - Dogma album art GhosteMane Dogma(5xFile, FLAC, EP) Not On Label (Ghostemane Self-released) none US 2015
none GhosteMane - Ghoste Tales album art GhosteMane Ghoste Tales(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Not On Label (Ghostemane Self-released) none US 2015
GhosteMane - Dæmon EP  album art GhosteMane Dæmon EP (EP) Not On Label (Ghostemane Self-released) US 2016
GhosteMane - Dæmon II  album art GhosteMane Dæmon II (EP) Not On Label (Ghostemane Self-released) US 2016
none GhosteMane - ELEMENTAL album art JGRXXN* X GHOSTEMANE* X LiL PEEP* JGRXXN* X GHOSTEMANE* X LiL PEEP* - ELEMENTAL(4xFile, FLAC, EP) SCHEMAPOSSE none US 2016
none GhosteMane - Bury Me album art Getter & Ghostemane Getter & Ghostemane - Bury Me(File, MP3, Single, 320) Shred Collective none US 2017
.005 GhosteMane - DÆMON III album art GhosteMane DÆMON III(Cass, EP, Ltd, Num, Pur) Sleepcvlt .005 US 2017 Sell This Version
none GhosteMane - S.C.U.M album art Wavy Jone$ & GhosteMane Wavy Jone$ & GhosteMane - S.C.U.M(File, MP3, Single) S.L.U.G none US 2017
none GhosteMane - Dahlia I album art Getter & Ghostemane Getter & Ghostemane - Dahlia I(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Shred Collective, BLACKMAGE none US 2018