Fey

Real Name:
María Fernanda Blásquez Gil
Profile:
Mexican pop singer. Born July 21, 1973 in Mexico city.
She rose to fame in 1995 with the release of her self-titled album.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Fey - Fey album art Fey Fey (Album) Columbia Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
Fey - Tierna La Noche album art Fey Tierna La Noche (Album) Columbia Mexico 1996 Sell This Version
Fey - El Color De Los Sueños album art Fey El Color De Los Sueños (Album) Columbia Argentina 1998 Sell This Version
Fey - Vértigo album art Fey Vértigo (Album) Epic US 2002 Sell This Version
Fey - La Fuerza Del Destino album art Fey La Fuerza Del Destino (Album) EMI Latin Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
Fey - Faltan Lunas album art Fey Faltan Lunas (Album) EMI, Capitol Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Fey - Dulce Tentación album art Fey Dulce Tentación (Album) Mi Rey Music Mexico 2009 Sell This Version
Fey - Primera Fila album art Fey Primera Fila (Album) Sony Music Mexico 2012 Sell This Version
888750466129 Fey - Todo Lo Que Soy • En Vivo album art Fey Todo Lo Que Soy • En Vivo(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC) Sony Music, RCA 888750466129 Mexico 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Fey - Me Enamoro De Ti album art Fey Me Enamoro De Ti (Single) SDI US 1995 Sell This Version
Fey - Media Naranja album art Fey Media Naranja (Single) SDI US 1995 Sell This Version
PRCD 95399 Fey - Gatos En El Balcon album art Fey Gatos En El Balcon(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia PRCD 95399 Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
658585 Fey - Niña / Media Naranja album art Jonathan (3) / Fey Jonathan (3) / Fey - Niña / Media Naranja(7", Single, Promo) Columbia 658585 Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
Fey - Azucar Amargo album art Fey Azucar Amargo (Single, Maxi) Columbia Mexico 1996 Sell This Version
Fey - Muevelo album art Fey Muevelo (Single) Columbia Spain 1996 Sell This Version
PRCD 96593 Fey - La Noche Se Mueve album art Fey La Noche Se Mueve(CD, Single) Columbia PRCD 96593 Mexico 1996 Sell This Version
CDMIX479918 Fey - Niños De La Calle  album art Mercurio (3)*, Fey, Magneto (5), Flavio Cesar, Charlie (138), Gam Gam, Kairo (12), Marcelo Cezan, Jonathan (58), Sor Inés Mercurio (3)*, Fey, Magneto (5), Flavio Cesar, Charlie (138), Gam Gam, Kairo (12), Marcelo Cezan, Jonathan (58), Sor Inés - Niños De La Calle (CD, Single, Promo) Columbia, Sony Music CDMIX479918 Mexico 1996 Sell This Version
PRCD 96465 Fey - Me Enamoro De Ti album art Fey Me Enamoro De Ti(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia PRCD 96465 Mexico 1996 Sell This Version
PRCD 96986 Fey - Subidón album art Fey Subidón(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia PRCD 96986 Mexico 1997 Sell This Version
PRCD 97037 Fey - Bitter Sugar / Move It album art Fey Bitter Sugar / Move It(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia PRCD 97037 Mexico 1997 Sell This Version
PRCD 97188 Fey - Las Lágrimas De Mi Almohada album art Fey Las Lágrimas De Mi Almohada(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia PRCD 97188 Mexico 1997 Sell This Version
PRCD 96987 Fey - Bajo El Arcoiris album art Fey Bajo El Arcoiris(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia PRCD 96987 Mexico 1997 Sell This Version
PRCD 97242 Fey - Desmargaritando El Corazón album art Fey Desmargaritando El Corazón(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia PRCD 97242 Mexico 1997 Sell This Version
PRCD 96958 Fey - Popocatepetl album art Fey Popocatepetl(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia PRCD 96958 Mexico 1997 Sell This Version
PRCD 96934 Fey - Te Pertenezco album art Fey Te Pertenezco(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia PRCD 96934 Mexico 1997 Sell This Version