Su Kramer

Real Name:
Gudrun Kramer
Profile:
German vocalist.

She was born 24 March 1946 in Oldenburg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Su Kramer Discography Tracks

Albums

Su Kramer - Hair - The American Rockin' And Shockin' Musical ( English Version) album art Reddy (2), Sue Kramer*, The Broadway Matadors* Reddy (2), Sue Kramer*, The Broadway Matadors* - Hair - The American Rockin' And Shockin' Musical ( English Version) (Album) Metronome Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Su Kramer - Haare (Der Musical-Welterfolg In Deutscher Sprache) album art Die Matadors* Mit Su Kramer, Joe Kienemann Die Matadors* Mit Su Kramer, Joe Kienemann - Haare (Der Musical-Welterfolg In Deutscher Sprache) (Album) Telefunken Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Su Kramer - Frei Sein album art Su Kramer Frei Sein (Album) Telefunken Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Su Kramer - Lampenfieber album art Su Kramer Lampenfieber (Album) Telefunken, Telefunken Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Su Kramer - Tell! album art Su Kramer · Jürgen Drews · Udo Lindenberg · Jackie Carter · Romy Haag · Alexis Korner Su Kramer · Jürgen Drews · Udo Lindenberg · Jackie Carter · Romy Haag · Alexis Korner - Tell! (Album) Telefunken Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Su Kramer - Die Zwei Gesichter album art Su Kramer Die Zwei Gesichter (Album) Telefunken Germany 1978 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Su Kramer - Eine Welt Für Uns Beide album art Su Kramer Eine Welt Für Uns Beide (Single) Telefunken Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Su Kramer - Dich Will Ich Nur album art Su Kramer Dich Will Ich Nur (Single) Telefunken Germany 1971 Sell This Version
N 0658 Su Kramer - Grand Prix Du Disque - Sopot 71 album art P. Connor*, I. George, Su Kramer P. Connor*, I. George, Su Kramer - Grand Prix Du Disque - Sopot 71(7", EP, Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza N 0658 Poland 1971 Sell This Version
U 56 160 Su Kramer - Wie Das Wasser, So Fliesst Die Zeit album art Su Kramer Wie Das Wasser, So Fliesst Die Zeit(7", Single) Telefunken U 56 160 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
U 56 195 Su Kramer - Glaub An Dich Selbst album art Su Kramer Glaub An Dich Selbst(7", Single) Telefunken U 56 195 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
U 56 235 Su Kramer - Die Sonne Ist Rot  album art Su Kramer Die Sonne Ist Rot (7", Single) Telefunken U 56 235 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Su Kramer - Kinder Der Liebe / Weste Weiss album art Su Kramer Kinder Der Liebe / Weste Weiss (Single) Telefunken Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Su Kramer - Nur Wer Das Leben Liebt / Fremder Mann album art Su Kramer Nur Wer Das Leben Liebt / Fremder Mann (Single) Telefunken Germany 1974 Sell This Version
6.11 648, 6.11648 AC Su Kramer - Abends In Einer Großen Stadt (Lady Of The Night) album art Su Kramer Abends In Einer Großen Stadt (Lady Of The Night)(7", Single) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.11 648, 6.11648 AC Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Su Kramer - You've Got The Power album art Su Kramer You've Got The Power (Single) Telefunken Portugal 1976 Sell This Version
6.11824, 6.11 824 AC Su Kramer - Hier Ist Das Leben album art Su Kramer Hier Ist Das Leben(7", Single) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.11824, 6.11 824 AC Germany 1976 Sell This Version
5N-20088-DJ Su Kramer - You've Got The Power (Part 1)  album art Su Kramer You've Got The Power (Part 1) (7", Single, Mono, Promo) London Records 5N-20088-DJ US 1976 Sell This Version
6.12162 AC Su Kramer - Helden album art Su Kramer Helden(7", Single) Telefunken 6.12162 AC Germany 1977 Sell This Version
6.12 049, 6.12049 AC Su Kramer - Las Vegas / Mr. Music album art Su Kramer Las Vegas / Mr. Music(7", Single) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.12 049, 6.12049 AC Germany 1977 Sell This Version
6.12 192, 6.12192 AC Su Kramer - Liebe Kommt Und Geht album art Su Kramer Liebe Kommt Und Geht(7", Single) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.12 192, 6.12192 AC Germany 1977 Sell This Version
6.12402 Su Kramer - Nachts In Manhattan album art Su Kramer Nachts In Manhattan(7", Single) Telefunken 6.12402 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
6.12578 AC, 6.12.578 Su Kramer - The Woman He Loves album art Su Kramer The Woman He Loves(7") Telefunken, Telefunken 6.12578 AC, 6.12.578 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
6.12 503, 6.12503 Su Kramer - Wir Zwei Sind Frei / Mama, Ich Muß Pipi album art Su Kramer Wir Zwei Sind Frei / Mama, Ich Muß Pipi(7", Single) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.12 503, 6.12503 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
INT 112.541, INT112.541 Su Kramer - Laß Uns Leben album art Su Kramer Laß Uns Leben(7", Single) Toledo, Intercord INT 112.541, INT112.541 Germany 1982 Sell This Version

Videos (67) Edit