KC4K

Real Name:
Nikita Yurievich
Profile:
Electronic music producer since 2007, born in Saint Petersburg, Russia on 24-07-1993.
Earlier known as KyCa4Ku (2007-2013).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3800359]

Artist

KC4K Discography Tracks

Albums

DIR002 KC4K - Indie Great Return album art KC4K Indie Great Return(12xFile, MP3, 320) Diversity Recordings (3) DIR002 Vietnam 2015

Singles & EPs

RAISE130 KC4K - Petunia album art KC4K Petunia(File, WAV, Single) Raise Recordings (2) RAISE130 2014
TRXX345 KC4K - You Are Lucky album art KC4K You Are Lucky(File, WAV, Single) TRXX TRXX345 2014
DUBTRXX169 KC4K - Alien Planet album art KC4K Alien Planet(File, WAV, Single) DUBTRXX DUBTRXX169 2014
phw119, PHW119 KC4K - Are You Here album art KC4K Are You Here(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Progressive House Worldwide, Progressive House Worldwide phw119, PHW119 Serbia 2014
CTX028 KC4K - Fuck The EDM album art KC4K Fuck The EDM(File, WAV, Single) CLUBTRXX CTX028 2014
CTX013 KC4K - Flux Core album art KC4K Flux Core(File, WAV, Single) CLUBTRXX CTX013 2014
TRXX353 KC4K - I See Your Music album art KC4K I See Your Music(File, WAV, Single) TRXX TRXX353 2014

Videos (1) Edit