Jada-kiss of The Lox

Real Name:
Jason Terrance Phillips
Profile:
Born: May 22, 1975, Yonkers, New York

Yonkers, New York based hip-hop MC. A member of The Lox (alongside Styles P & Sheek Louch) and affiliated with the D-Block crew.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

RPROLP 4467 Jadakiss - I Don't Care / Did She Say (So So Def Remix) album art Funkmaster Flex Featuring Jada-kiss of The Lox*, Jagged Edge (2), Jermaine Dupri, Lil Bow Wow* & Da Brat Funkmaster Flex Featuring Jada-kiss of The Lox*, Jagged Edge (2), Jermaine Dupri, Lil Bow Wow* & Da Brat - I Don't Care / Did She Say (So So Def Remix)(12", Promo) Loud Records RPROLP 4467 US 2000 Sell This Version