Ada

Real Name:
Jason Terrance Phillips
Profile:
Born: May 22, 1975, Yonkers, New York

Yonkers, New York based hip-hop MC. A member of The Lox (alongside Styles P & Sheek Louch) and affiliated with the D-Block crew.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Mixes

none Jadakiss - Street Wise album art Lil Wreck (2) Live From The Streets (as Ada) Lil Wreck (2) - Street Wise(Cass, Mixed) Not On Label none US 2000 Sell This Version