Real Name:
Jason Terrance Phillips
Profile:
Born: May 22, 1975, Yonkers, New York

Yonkers, New York based hip-hop MC. A member of The Lox (alongside Styles P & Sheek Louch) and affiliated with the D-Block crew.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
WDDVD010 Jadakiss - The White Disc Music Promo Volume 010 album art Various Got It All Various - The White Disc Music Promo Volume 010(DVD-V, Promo, PAL) The White Disc WDDVD010 UK 2000 Sell This Version
none Jadakiss - Promo Only Hot Video: July 2000 album art Various Got It All Various - Promo Only Hot Video: July 2000(DVD, Comp, Promo) Promo Only none US 2000 Sell This Version
none Jadakiss - Promo Only Hot Video: May 2000 album art Various Best Of Me Various - Promo Only Hot Video: May 2000(DVD, Comp, Promo) Promo Only none US 2000 Sell This Version
HH1001 Jadakiss - Hot Hitz Video October 2001 album art Various Knock Yourself Out Various - Hot Hitz Video October 2001(DVD) ETV Network HH1001 USA & Canada 2001 Sell This Version
HV12, 12 Jadakiss - Promo Only UK Hot Video: December 2002 album art Various Up & Down Various - Promo Only UK Hot Video: December 2002(DVD, Comp) Promo Only, Chart Video HV12, 12 UK 2002 Sell This Version
039 044-9 Jadakiss - Uncensored Music Videos: Hip Hop Volume 1 album art Various Knock Yourself Out Various - Uncensored Music Videos: Hip Hop Volume 1(DVD, Comp, Copy Prot., Multichannel, PAL) Interscope Records 039 044-9 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
7243 5 99047 9 5, 5990479 Jadakiss - Best Of Pop 2003 album art Various Jenny From The Block (as Jadakis) Various - Best Of Pop 2003(DVD-V, Comp, PAL) EMM (EMI Music Media), EMI 7243 5 99047 9 5, 5990479 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none Jadakiss - Vids 4U Volume: 01 album art Various Mighty D-Block Various - Vids 4U Volume: 01(2xDVD, Unofficial, PAL) S4U Records none UK 2004 Sell This Version
RDV21 NT110 Jadakiss - Who's The King? [Rap & Sexe] album art Eminem - Dr. Dre - Snoop* Interview and 1 more… Eminem - Dr. Dre - Snoop* - Who's The King? [Rap & Sexe](2xDVD, Comp, Unofficial, PAL) EDS (2) RDV21 NT110 France & Benelux 2004 Sell This Version
none Jadakiss - Universal Music International Weekly Showreel 36/04 album art Various Why and 1 more… Various - Universal Music International Weekly Showreel 36/04(DVD-V, Comp, Promo, NTSC) Universal none Europe 2004 Sell This Version
SMM 202401 9 Jadakiss - Maxim Hot Clips 2 album art Various Knock Yourself Out Various - Maxim Hot Clips 2(DVD-V, Comp) Sony Music Media SMM 202401 9 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
vc785/788 Jadakiss - Классика Хип-Хопа Вып.1 album art Various Knock Yourself Out and 7 more… Various - Классика Хип-Хопа Вып.1(DVD-V, D/Sided, Comp, Unofficial, PAL, DVD) Sound Plus (2) vc785/788 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Jadakiss - XXXL Sexy Vol. 2 Сочные И Страстные 2009 album art Various Knock Yourself Out Various - XXXL Sexy Vol. 2 Сочные И Страстные 2009 (Comp) VAL Video Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Jadakiss - DJ Kaori's Inmix DVD 2 album art DJ Kaori By My Side DJ Kaori - DJ Kaori's Inmix DVD 2 (Comp) USMTVM Japan 2009 Sell This Version
BR-2918, BR-2919 Jadakiss - ТерRAPия Чёрных Улиц. Лучший Рэп На Новый Год album art Various Hercules (Remix) Various - ТерRAPия Чёрных Улиц. Лучший Рэп На Новый Год(DVD-V, D/Sided, Comp, Unofficial, Dig) DVD Клуб, DVD Клуб BR-2918, BR-2919 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
HV0310 Various Ain't Leavin Without You (Remix) Various - Screenplay Hit Vision: March 2010(DVDr, Comp) Screenplay HV0310 US 2010 Sell This Version
Jadakiss - Горячая 200 ка Запрещенных Клипов Вып.15 album art Various Knock Yourself Out Various - Горячая 200 ка Запрещенных Клипов Вып.15 (Comp) ICE Records (4) Russia 2011 Sell This Version
UIBZ-9007 Jadakiss - DJ Kaori's Inmix DVD Box album art DJ Kaori By My Side DJ Kaori - DJ Kaori's Inmix DVD Box(3xDVD-V, Comp, Ltd, Mixed, NTSC, MPE) USMTVM UIBZ-9007 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
M1522 / M1753 Jadakiss - Империя Чувств Выпуск 9 (200 Эротических Клипов) album art Various Knock Yourself Out Various - Империя Чувств Выпуск 9 (200 Эротических Клипов)(DVD-V, Comp, Unofficial, PAL) ICE Records (4) M1522 / M1753 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
G52260 Jadakiss - Центр Рифмы 1 - Хип Хоп R'N'B album art Various Never Scarred Various - Центр Рифмы 1 - Хип Хоп R'N'B(DVD, Comp, Unofficial, PAL) Not On Label G52260 Russia Unknown Sell This Version