Real Name:
Jason Terrance Phillips
Profile:
Born: May 22, 1975, Yonkers, New York

Yonkers, New York based hip-hop MC. A member of The Lox (alongside Styles P & Sheek Louch) and affiliated with the D-Block crew.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Jadakiss - Kiss Tha Game Goodbye album art Jadakiss Jay Jerkin' (Skit) and 1 more… Jadakiss - Kiss Tha Game Goodbye (Album) Interscope Records, Ruff Ryders Europe 2001 Sell This Version
0602498626610 Jadakiss - Kiss Of Death album art Jadakiss Hot Skit Jadakiss - Kiss Of Death(CD, Album) Ruff Ryders, Interscope Records 0602498626610 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Jadakiss - The Last Kiss album art Jadakiss Jadakiss - The Last Kiss (Album) Roc-A-Fella Records, Def Jam Recordings, Ruff Ryders, D-Block Records Europe 2009 Sell This Version
B0015684-02 Jadakiss - I Love You (A Dedication To My Fans) (The Mixtape) album art Jadakiss Jadakiss - I Love You (A Dedication To My Fans) (The Mixtape)(CD, Album) Def Jam Recordings, Ruff Ryders, D-Block Records B0015684-02 US 2011 Sell This Version
B0015684-02 Jadakiss - I Love You (A Dedication To My Fans) (The Mixtape) album art Jadakiss Jadakiss - I Love You (A Dedication To My Fans) (The Mixtape)(CD, Mixtape) Def Jam Recordings, Ruff Ryders, D-Block Records B0015684-02 US 2011 Sell This Version
Jadakiss - Consignment album art Jadakiss & DJ Drama Jadakiss & DJ Drama - Consignment D-Block Records, So Raspy, Gangsta Grillz UK 2012 Sell This Version