Real Name:
Jason Terrance Phillips
Profile:
Born: May 22, 1975, Yonkers, New York

Yonkers, New York based hip-hop MC. A member of The Lox (alongside Styles P & Sheek Louch) and affiliated with the D-Block crew.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations: