Raimundo Amador

Real Name:
Raimundo Amador Fernández
Profile:
Spanish guitar player & singer, born 1959 in Seville/Spain. Together with his brother Rafael Amador founding member of Pata Negra
Also brother of Diego Amador
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Raimundo Amador Discography Tracks

Albums

Raimundo Amador - Gerundina album art Raimundo Amador Gerundina (Album) MCA Records Spain 1995 Sell This Version
Raimundo Amador - En La Esquina De Las Vegas album art Raimundo Amador En La Esquina De Las Vegas (Album) MCA Records Spain 1997 Sell This Version
Raimundo Amador - Noche De Flamenco Y Blues (En Directo) album art Raimundo Amador Noche De Flamenco Y Blues (En Directo) (Album) Universal, Universal Spain 1998 Sell This Version
Raimundo Amador - B.S.O. Se Buscan Fulmontis album art Los Enemigos Con La Colaboración De Raimundo Amador Los Enemigos Con La Colaboración De Raimundo Amador - B.S.O. Se Buscan Fulmontis (Album) Alkilo Discos Spain 1999 Sell This Version
004400131432 2, 0044001314322 Raimundo Amador - Un Okupa En Tu Corazón album art Raimundo Amador Un Okupa En Tu Corazón(CD, Album) Polydor, Polydor 004400131432 2, 0044001314322 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
Raimundo Amador - Isla Menor album art Raimundo Amador Isla Menor (Album) Universal Spain 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Raimundo Amador Ay Que Gustito Pa' Mis Orejas (Maxi, Single) MCA Records Spain 1995 Sell This Version
33075 Raimundo Amador - Gitano de temporá album art Raimundo Amador Gitano de temporá(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Records 33075 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
74321332232 Raimundo Amador - Jessica album art Raimundo Amador Jessica(CD, Single, Promo) RCA 74321332232 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
MCD 76005 Raimundo Amador - Pata Palo album art Raimundo Amador Pata Palo(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Music MCD 76005 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
06012 158 157 2 6 Raimundo Amador - Un Okupa En Tu Corazón album art Raimundo Amador Un Okupa En Tu Corazón(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Polydor, Universal Music Spain 06012 158 157 2 6 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
Raimundo Amador - ¡Qué Maravilla! album art Raimundo Amador ¡Qué Maravilla! (Single) Polydor Spain 2000 Sell This Version
caminito-2 Raimundo Amador - Caminito album art Raimundo Amador Caminito(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Polydor, Universal Music Spain caminito-2 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
fúmala1 Raimundo Amador - Fúmala album art Raimundo Amador Fúmala(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Universal Music Spain fúmala1 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
marina 1 Raimundo Amador - Marina album art Raimundo Amador Marina(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Universal Music Spain marina 1 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
UMD76175 Raimundo Amador - Pasa La Vida album art Raimundo Amador Pasa La Vida(CD, Single, Promo) Universal UMD76175 Spain Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

none Raimundo Amador - Flamenco Blues album art Raimundo Amador Flamenco Blues(CD, Comp) Altaya none Spain 2000 Sell This Version
0602498300138 Raimundo Amador - Mundo Amador album art Raimundo Amador Mundo Amador(CD, Comp) Universal 0602498300138 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
0602527422534 Raimundo Amador - El Flamenco Es... Raimundo Amador (Vive El Arte Y El Sentimiento)  album art Raimundo Amador El Flamenco Es... Raimundo Amador (Vive El Arte Y El Sentimiento) (CD, Comp) Universal Music Group 0602527422534 Spain 2010 Sell This Version
0602537841608 Raimundo Amador - Lo Mejor De... Raimundo Amador album art Raimundo Amador Lo Mejor De... Raimundo Amador(CD, Comp) Universal Music Group 0602537841608 Spain 2014 Sell This Version
0602547316011 Raimundo Amador - Antología album art Raimundo Amador Antología(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music Group 0602547316011 Spain 2015 Sell This Version

Videos

1312 Raimundo Amador - Papagordo. En Casa De Raimundo Amador album art Raimundo Amador Papagordo. En Casa De Raimundo Amador(DVD-V, PAL) Cameo (8) 1312 Spain 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

NMITY063 Raimundo Amador - Supraray album art Peter Paul Feat Raimundo Amador Peter Paul Feat Raimundo Amador - Supraray(File, MP3, 320) N-Mity Sound Recordings NMITY063 Spain 2014

Videos (2) Edit