John G. Perry

Real Name:
John Gerald Perry
Profile:
Bass player, born 1947 in Auburn, New York.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

John G. Perry - Sunset Wading album art John G. Perry Sunset Wading (Album) Decca France 1976 Sell This Version
VP169CD John G. Perry - Seabird album art John G. Perry Seabird(CD, Album) Voiceprint VP169CD UK 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit