Inigo (3)

Real Name:
Juan José Navarro Velarde
Profile:
Mexican Disco House DJ and producer, born 25 February 1988 and based in Guadalajara. He is one of the founders of Mix Le Fun.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2231394]

Artist

Singles & EPs

MXF002 Inigo (3) - Spiral EP album art Iñigo* Spiral EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mix Le Fun MXF002 Mexico 2012
GZ 046 Inigo (3) - Cosmo Voyages album art Iñigo* & Future Feelings Iñigo* & Future Feelings - Cosmo Voyages(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Gazeebo International GZ 046 US 2012
MXF004 Inigo (3) - Versus Series album art Iñigo* & Dan Solo (3) Iñigo* & Dan Solo (3) - Versus Series(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mix Le Fun MXF004 Mexico 2012
NSTC 008 Inigo (3) - La Nueva Era & Agente Quintero album art Inigo (3) And Dan Solo (3) Inigo (3) And Dan Solo (3) - La Nueva Era & Agente Quintero(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) No Static Recordings NSTC 008 UK 2013
MXF 013 Inigo (3) - Soy Electrónico album art Iñigo* Soy Electrónico(7xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Mix Le Fun MXF 013 Mexico 2013
FOL005 Inigo (3) - Foreplay EP album art Iñigo* & Kamizi Iñigo* & Kamizi - Foreplay EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Fruit Of Life FOL005 2013
LDNRDS09 Inigo (3) - Higher album art Iñigo Vontier* & Dan Solo (3) Iñigo Vontier* & Dan Solo (3) - Higher(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) La Dame Noir Records LDNRDS09 France 2014
MEL005 Inigo (3) - What Matters EP album art Iñigo Vontier* What Matters EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Melómana Records MEL005 Spain 2015
HMS016 Inigo (3) - Virtual Boys album art Mijo (4) & Iñigo Vontier* Mijo (4) & Iñigo Vontier* - Virtual Boys(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Her Majesty's Ship HMS016 France 2015
TT035 Inigo (3) - Furia album art Iñigo Vontier* Furia(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Twin Turbo TT035 Canada 2015
NEIN061 Inigo (3) - Hacia Alla album art Iñigo Vontier* & Dan Solo (3) Iñigo Vontier* & Dan Solo (3) - Hacia Alla(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Nein Records (2) NEIN061 UK 2016
LN008 Inigo (3) - Aluxes EP album art Iñigo Vontier* Aluxes EP(12", EP) Lumière Noire LN008 France 2017 Sell This Version
ROM067 Inigo (3) - Ciudad Maldita album art Iñigo Vontier* & Roman & Castro* Iñigo Vontier* & Roman & Castro* - Ciudad Maldita(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Roam Recordings ROM067 2018
CALYPSO 003 Inigo (3) - Wirikuta album art Iñigo Vontier* Wirikuta(12") Calypso Records (2) CALYPSO 003 Mexico 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit