Alvaro (9)

Real Name:
Jasper Helderman
Profile:
Electro/House/Tech-House DJ & producer from Almere, the Netherlands.
Born: January 27, 1987
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1563120]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Alvaro (9) - World In Our Hands album art Quintino & Alvaro (9) Quintino & Alvaro (9) - World In Our Hands (Single) Spinnin' Records Scandinavia 2013 Sell This Version
Alvaro (9) - Charged album art Alvaro (9) & Glowinthedark Alvaro (9) & Glowinthedark - Charged (Single) Powerhouse Music Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
MAD182 Alvaro (9) - 6th Gear (Remixes) album art Diplo & Alvaro (9) Featuring Kstylis Diplo & Alvaro (9) Featuring Kstylis - 6th Gear (Remixes)(6xFile, MP3, Single, Promo, 150) Mad Decent MAD182 US 2015
DM695 Alvaro (9) - Fire album art Alvaro (9) & Wiwek Alvaro (9) & Wiwek - Fire(File, MP3, Single, 320) Dim Mak Records DM695 US 2015
DM861 Alvaro (9) - The Wildlife EP album art Alvaro (9) The Wildlife EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dim Mak Records DM861 US 2016
Alvaro (9) - Watching You album art Alvaro (9) & Faustix Alvaro (9) & Faustix - Watching You (Single) Warner Music Denmark Sweden 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

SQ001 Alvaro (9) - Can You Feel It album art Quintino & Alvaro (9) Quintino & Alvaro (9) - Can You Feel It(File, MP3) SupersoniQ SQ001 Netherlands 2010
PMY 011 Alvaro (9) - Dubbel Frisss album art Alvaro (9) & Afro Bro's Vs. DJ Kid (4) Alvaro (9) & Afro Bro's Vs. DJ Kid (4) - Dubbel Frisss(File, MP3, 320) PM Music (4) PMY 011 2010
SP392 Alvaro (9) - Ready 4 This album art Alvaro (9) & Artistic Raw Alvaro (9) & Artistic Raw - Ready 4 This(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP392 Netherlands 2011
FOKTOP! 36 Alvaro (9) - Cubata album art Alvaro (9) & Punish* Alvaro (9) & Punish* - Cubata(4xFile, MP3, 320) Foktop! Records FOKTOP! 36 Netherlands 2011
DDM055 Alvaro (9) - F*cking Ghetto (Dirty Version) album art Alvaro (9) Feat. Lil Jon* Alvaro (9) Feat. Lil Jon* - F*cking Ghetto (Dirty Version)(File, MP3, 320) Dirty Dutch Music DDM055 Netherlands 2011
Alvaro (9) - Wataah album art Alvaro (9) & The Partysquad Alvaro (9) & The Partysquad - Wataah (Single) Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
DOORN089 Alvaro (9) - Voodoo People album art Alvaro (9) Voodoo People(File, MP3, 320) Doorn Records DOORN089 Netherlands 2012
MF026 Alvaro (9) - Make Me Jump album art Alvaro (9) Make Me Jump(File, MP3, 320) Musical Freedom (2) MF026 Netherlands 2012
MIXMA099 Alvaro (9) - Pay Attention To The Drums album art Alvaro (9) Pay Attention To The Drums(File, MP3, 320) Mixmash Records MIXMA099 Netherlands 2012
SP545 Alvaro (9) - Make The Crowd Go album art Alvaro (9) Make The Crowd Go(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP545 Netherlands 2012
Alvaro (9) - Rock Music album art Alvaro (9) Rock Music (Single) Revealed Recordings Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
MF066 Alvaro (9) - Out Of Control album art TST (6) & Alvaro (9) TST (6) & Alvaro (9) - Out Of Control(File, MP3, 320) Musical Freedom (2) MF066 Netherlands 2013
UL4042 Alvaro (9) - United (Ultra Music Festival Anthem) - Tiësto & Blasterjaxx Remix album art Quintino & Alvaro (9) Quintino & Alvaro (9) - United (Ultra Music Festival Anthem) - Tiësto & Blasterjaxx Remix(File, MP3, 320) Ultra Records UL4042 US 2013
HYS031 Alvaro (9) - NaNaNa album art Alvaro (9) & MOTi Alvaro (9) & MOTi - NaNaNa(File, MP3, 320) Hysteria (4) HYS031 Netherlands 2013
REVR065 Alvaro (9) - Welcome To The Jungle album art Alvaro (9) & Mercer (4) Feat. Lil Jon* Alvaro (9) & Mercer (4) Feat. Lil Jon* - Welcome To The Jungle(File, MP3, 320) Revealed Recordings REVR065 Netherlands 2013
Alvaro (9) - Shades album art Alvaro (9) Shades Musical Freedom (2) Netherlands 2014
Alvaro (9) - The Underground album art Alvaro (9) The Underground Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2014
Alvaro (9) - Ready For Action album art Alvaro (9) & Joey Dale (2) Alvaro (9) & Joey Dale (2) - Ready For Action (Single) Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
DOORN178 Alvaro (9) - Oldskool album art Alvaro (9) & Van Dalen Alvaro (9) & Van Dalen - Oldskool(File, MP3, 320) Doorn Records DOORN178 Netherlands 2014